Results

Team competition






1° placeGermany




2° place Sweden




3° placeThe Netherlands











Individual competition












handlerdogcountry        A       B       C    Tot







Richard AdamsFinn vom ErpensteinThe Netherlands939597285
Cristiano CavalloCashItaly909292274
Dmitry DudukinCid vom RottbergRussia909093273
Rainer DerschBambam v/d WichtelhäusernGermany939288273
Madde DaleoJust Ask YaleSweden929680268
Lenett Arenta JensenVon Hause Nomis JokaDenmark928886266
Harald BauerAndo vom QuantGermany947794265
Andre DerijksAiron v Checkpoint CharlieThe Netherlands898888265
Pavlina FialovaTequela v AvalonCzech Republik909481265
Ossian ModinTapto's ExtremeSweden949278264
Fredrik StewenhagQvintasgarden CrutSweden978480261
Michel SchurgersAnkafaxxes LuciferBelgium928187260
Rado LukancRiva Tri ZvezdeSlovenia838690259
Asuncion Gómez VillaroyaAshley de DacarvillEspaña868489259
Ricarda UhlmannCarl v/d DrachenhöhleGermany839481258
Silke DerschAki v/d WichtelhäusernGermany808393256
Hüppe KarinIlex v Kindberger WappenAustria927685253
Tony EspritIngi Dela Haie des CopelinsBelgium998074253
Giacomo PrandinaUnique von Schwarz SchlossItaly718692249
Petteri IkonenZirabanden II CapoFinland947678248
Romana OuzkáYoshy Argi Horky dechCzech Republik708790247
Robert BetschartMaro vom SchwingerhuusSwitzerland718688245
Jimmy NilssonShowbusiness DuracelleSweden848080244
Darren AnsellCornerpix My BoyGreat Britain827190243
Janny MollerKakestto's HodjaDenmark768780243
Sami HamalainenMusanterin QurkoFinland916684241
Henrik Noe Sulkjaer
Cyrus van ThuredrechtDenmark807388241
Omar Zanarini
Jill vom Hause Neubrand
Italy
77
81
81
239
John van de Wijgert
Foster Falvon v/d HatzrudenThe Netherlands818276239
Miedler-Graf gabrieleMassimo v Kindberger WappenAustria817582238
Martin JonietzBrooklyn v/d DrachenhöhleGermany569485235
Heidi SchenkelDee vom HolzbrünneliSwitzerland896581235
Anders WestergrenXtreme Power Dog's JamesonSweden718577233
Michael MichoriusLarzo vom DunvanhofThe Netherlands818070231
Polinka KarpenkoGwen v/d ScherauItaly778865230
Leo de JongLette van 't PuntshofkeBelgium807178229
Kati ArtiolaHeizelwood FaxFinland807076226
Jana HodelEros v Oberhausener NordenSwitzerland836060203
Heinonen SailaHaizelwood FantoFinland706072202
Peter BjarehällJust Ask YaxonSweden707550195
Simon Hopcroft-LopezVonkassel DjukeGreat Britain9690afge186
Michal SmolikAragorn Divoká RuzeCzech Republik229073185
Hans SchulerOrso vom SchwingerhuusSwitzerland9093afge183
Pascal DehaeneMauser v Schloss HexentalBelgium108674170
Gavin BuckStormhaus DragoGreat Britain58084169
Mücke MarioDarco v Haus ForstingerAustria355672163
Soili PaldaniusFinnways DollyFinland7381afge154
Luca GarbiniSunshine Dell'antico BlasoneItaly07082152
Lauri LaamanenHassunhauskan Hubbebubba Finland85600145
Jiri CermakLexus v/d PulvermühleCzech Republik7864afge142
Harriet VentomakiBoxlee InoFinlandDiskwalificatie0
Mattias PehrsonHerion aus der EspenstätteSwedeninjured000
John JohnsonCornerpix Bambi Big BootsGreat Britaininjured000