Teams and participants




ABCTOTranking








PARTICIPANTS














Hüppe Karin Ilex vom Kindberger WappenAustria




Miedler GabrielleMassimo vom Kindberger WappenAustria




Mücke MarioDarco Haus ForstingerAustria




Aerts IvoNasco van 't PuntshofkeBelgium




De Jong LeoLette van 't PuntshofkeBelgium




Dehaene PascalMauser vom Schloss HexentalBelgium




Esprit ToniIngi de la Haie des CopelinsBelgium




Schurgers MichelAnkafaxxes LuciferBelgium




Cermàk JiriLexus von der PulvermühleCzech Republik




Fialová PavlinaTequela von AvalonCzech Republik




Ouzká RomanaYoshy Argi Horký DechCzech Republik




Smolik MichalAragorn Divoká RùzeCzech Republik




Andersen KimZandonaia Aston AllegroDenmark




Jensen Lenett ArentaVon Hause Nomis JokaDenmark




Møller JannyKakestto's HodjaDenmark




Noe Sulkjaer HenrikCyrus van ThuredrechtDenmark




Artiola KatiHeizelwood FaxFinland




Hamalainen SamiMusanterin QurkoFinland




Heinonen SailaHeizelwood FantoFinland




Ikonen PetteriZirabanden Il CapoFinland




Paldanius SoiliFinnways DollyFinland




Baur HaraldAndo vom QuantGermany




Dersch RainerBambam von den WichtelhäusernGermany




Dersch SilkeAki von den WichtelhäusernGermany




Jonietz MartinBrooklyn von der DrachenhöleGermany




Uhlmann RicardaCarl von der DrachenhöhleGermany




Ansell DarrenCornerpix My BoyGreat Britain




Buck GavinStormhaus DragoGreat Britain




Hopcroft-LopezVonkassel DjukeGreat Britain




Johnson JohnCornerpix Bambi Big BootsGreat Britain




Cavallo CristianoCashItaly




Garbini LucaSunshine dell'Antico BlasoneItaly




Karpenko PolinaGwen von der ScherauItaly




Prandina GiacomoUnique von Schwarz SchlossItaly




Zanarini OmarJill vom Hause NeubrandItaly




Adams RichardFinn vom ErpensteinNetherlands




Derijks AndreAiron vom Checkpoint CharlieNetherlands




Michorius MichaelLarzo vom DunvanhofNetherlands




van de Wijgert JohnFoster Falcon von den HatzrudenNetherlands




Dudukin DmitryCid vom RottbergRussia




Lukanc RadoRiva Tri ZvezdeSlovenia




Gómez villarroya AsuncionAshley de DacarvillSpain




Daleo MaddeJust Ask YaleSweden




Modin OssianTapto's ExtremeSweden




Nilson JimmyShowbusiness DuracelleSweden




Pehrson MattiasHerion aus der EspenstätteSweden




Stewenhag FederikQvintåsgården CrutSweden




Betschart RobertMaro vom SchingerhuusSwitzerland




Hodel JanaEros vom Oberhausener NordenSwitzerland




Schenkel HeidiDee vom HolzbrünneliSwitzerland




Schuler HansOrso vom SchwingerhuusSwitzerland












RESERVE PARTICIPANTS














De Wit MarjonAnkafaxxes IzzieBelgium




Laamanen LauriHassunkauskan HubbabubbaFinland




Ventomaki HarrietBoxlee InoFinland




Bjärehäll PeterJust Ask YaxonSweden




Westergren AndersXtreme Power Dog's JamesonSweden












TEAM CAPTAINS














AustriaRoland Meinxvomseetalblick@ainet.at



BelgiumHerman Van Loonherman.vanloon@telenet.be



Czech RepublikJan Kuncl & Pavla Masilkovajankuncl@seznam.cz





DenmarkHenrik Neumannhenrikneumann1969@gmail.com  



FinlandJanika Elojanika.elo@gmail.com




GermanyErwin Klöckerwin-kloeck@t-online.de




Great BrittainChris Windowchris.hanbar@gmail.com



ItalyLensi Frederigocarlalensi@alice.it





NetherlandsRene Verhulstrene.verhulst@outlook.com




RussiaDmitry Dudukindudmitry@hotmail.com





SloveniaJanez  Mazeinfo@trizvezde.com




SpainAitor Ferrer Goirienaclubcanino.asuncan@gmail.com



SwedenPetri Panulaipo@rottweilerklubben.se




SwitzerlandMelanie Meistermeli.meister@bluewin.ch